Kalendarz |
« Kwiecień 2024 » | Pn | Wt | Śr | Czw | Pt | Sob | Nie | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
|
Statystyki |
Ogółem online: 1 Gości: 1 Użytkowników: 0 |
|
TERMINARZ XVI kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
16 kolejka (25 - 31 sierpień)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Ignaszewski Karol (2) | -
|
Żebrowski Tomasz (1) |
|
30/08 piątek |
19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Król Michał (8) | -
|
Czarnecki Michał (5) |
|
30/08 piątek
|
17:00 |
|
|
6-3,3-6,4-6 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kwiatkowski Wojtek (10) | -
|
Żmuda Marek (6) |
|
29/08 czwartek
|
19:00 |
|
|
3-6,0-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nowak Mateusz (9) | -
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (7) |
|
28/08 środa |
18:00 |
|
|
1-6,6-4,6-2 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kwiatkowski Bartosz (12) | -
|
Jagełło Kacper (11) |
|
27/08 wtorek
|
19:00 |
|
|
2-6,6-4,0-6 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
XV kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
15 kolejka (18 - 24 sierpień)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Felski Robert (5)
| -
|
Czarnecki Michał (4) |
|
23/08 piątek
|
19:00 |
|
|
6-2,7-6 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Król Michał (10) | -
|
Kwiatkowski Wojtek (8) |
|
20/08 wtorek |
19:00 |
|
|
7-5,7-6 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Żmuda Marek (6)
| -
|
Ignaszewski Karol (2)
|
|
22/08 czwartek |
19:30 |
|
|
4-6,6-3,5-7 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (7)
| -
|
Lisiewicz Marcin (3)
|
|
22/08 czwartek |
18:00 |
|
|
1-6,0-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gałka Dawid (13)
| -
|
Nowak Mateusz (12) |
|
23/08 piątek |
16:00 |
|
|
4-6,0-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kwiatkowski Bartosz (9) | -
|
Jagiełło Kacper (11)
|
|
23/08 piątek |
17:30 |
|
|
1-6,0-6 0:2 |
|
XIV kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
14 kolejka (11 - 17 sierpień)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (7) | -
|
Czarnecki Michał (4) |
|
12/08 poniedziałek
|
19:00 |
|
|
1-6,2-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kwiatkowski Wojtek (10) | -
|
Król Michał (8) |
|
14/08 środa |
19:00 |
|
|
6-2,5-7,6-2 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignaszewski Karol (2)
| -
|
Żebrowski Tomasz (1)
|
|
17/08 sobota |
19:30 |
|
|
4-6,4-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kwiatkowski Bartosz (9)
| -
|
Nowak Mateusz (12)
|
|
16/08 piątek |
18:00 |
|
|
2-6,6-2,2-6 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|