Kalendarz |
« Marzec 2024 » | Pn | Wt | Śr | Czw | Pt | Sob | Nie | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
Statystyki |
Ogółem online: 1 Gości: 1 Użytkowników: 0 |
|
TERMINARZ
IV kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
4 kolejka (2 - 8 czerwiec)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Felski Robert (4) | -
|
Żebrowski Tomasz (2) |
|
04/06 wtorek |
18:00 |
|
|
6-3,4-6,7-5 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Król Michał (7) | -
|
Nowak Mateusz (6) |
|
07/06 piątek |
18:30 |
|
|
6-7,3-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (9) | -
|
Ignaszewski Karol (5) |
|
05/06 środa |
19:30 |
|
|
6-0,3-6,4-6 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisiewicz Marcin (3) | -
|
Czarnecki Michał (1) |
|
05/06 środa |
18:00 |
|
|
6-1,4-6,7-5 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kwiatkowski Bartosz (13) | -
|
Gałka Dawid (12) |
|
03/06 poniedziałek |
18:00 |
|
|
6-4,3-6,7-6 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szota Marcin (11) | -
|
Detmer Adam (10) |
|
07/06 piątek |
19:30 |
|
|
0-6,0-6 0:2 |
|
III kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
3 kolejka (26 maj-1 czerwiec)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Czarnecki Michał (3) | -
|
Żebrowski Tomasz (1) |
|
26/05 niedziela |
18:00 |
|
|
6-3,6-4 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignaszewski Karol (8) | -
|
Król Michał (5) |
|
26/05 niedziela |
16:30 |
|
|
6-4,5-7,6-0 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felski Robert (7) | -
|
Nowak Mateusz (4) |
|
31/05 piątek |
19:30 |
|
|
6-1,6-0 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szota Marcin (11) | -
|
Detmer Adam (10) |
|
01/06 sobota |
16:30 |
|
|
3-6,3-6 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
II kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
2 kolejka (19-25 maj)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Król Michał (5)
| -
|
Czarnecki Michał (3)
|
|
24/05 piątek
|
17:00 |
|
|
3-6,2-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felski Robert (9) | -
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (7) |
|
27/05 poniedziałek |
18:30 |
|
|
4-6,6-4,6-2 2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gałka Dawid (12) | -
|
Szota Marcin (11) |
|
23/05 czwartek |
16:30 |
|
|
6-7,6-4,4-6 1:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Detmer Adam (10) |
|
Ignaszewski Karol (8) |
|
23/05 czwartek |
18:00 |
|
|
1-6,0-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Żebrowski Tomasz (2) |
|
Lisiewicz Marcin (1) |
|
23/05 czwartek |
19:20 |
|
|
6-0,3-6,7-5 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jagiełło Kacper (6) |
|
Nowak Mateusz (4) |
|
xxx
|
krecz Jagiełło
|
|
|
0:2 |
|
I kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
1 kolejka (12-18 maj)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (2)
| -
|
Żebrowski Tomasz (10)
|
|
14/05 wtorek |
19:00 |
|
|
1-6, 1-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szota Marcin (6)
| -
|
Jagiełło Kacper (8)
|
|
15/05 środa
|
17:00 |
|
|
0-6, 0-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Detmer Adam (4)
| -
|
Nowak Mateusz (7)
|
|
14/05 wtorek |
17:30 |
|
|
5-7, 4-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ignaszewski Karol (3)
| -
|
Czarnecki Michał (11)
|
|
13/05 poniedziałek
|
18:15 |
|
|
1-6, 3-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Król Michał (1)
| -
|
Lisiewicz Marcin (5)
|
|
17/05 piątek
|
17.30 |
|
|
2-6, 2-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felski Robert (9)
| -
|
Gałka Dawid (12)
|
|
14/05 wtorek
|
16:30 |
|
|
6-0, 6-0 2:0
|
|
|
|
|