Kalendarz |
« Marzec 2024 » | Pn | Wt | Śr | Czw | Pt | Sob | Nie | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
Statystyki |
Ogółem online: 1 Gości: 1 Użytkowników: 0 |
|
TERMINARZ X kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
10 kolejka (14 - 20 lipiec)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Lisiewicz Marcin (6) | -
|
Czarnecki Michał (3) |
|
17/07 środa |
16:30 |
|
|
1-6,6-4,6-3 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Żmuda Marek (8) | -
|
Król Michał (7) |
|
17/07 środa |
19:00 |
|
|
6-1,6-0 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felski Robert (4) | -
|
Ignaszewski Karol (2) |
|
18/07 czwartek |
20:00 |
|
|
6-3,4-6,6:7(5) 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (5) | -
|
Żebrowski Tomasz (1) |
|
18/07 czwartek |
19:00 |
|
|
1-6,0-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IX kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
9 kolejka (7 - 13 lipiec)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Kwiatkowski Wojciech (10) | -
|
Żmuda Marek (8) |
|
12/07 piątek |
18:00 |
|
|
3-6,1-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Król Michał (7) | -
|
Felski Robert (4) |
|
10/07 środa |
18:00
|
|
|
4-6,3-6 0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Żebrowski Tomasz (3)
| -
|
Czarnecki Michał (1) |
|
13/07 sobota |
16:00 |
|
|
3-6,7-5,7-6(6) 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (5) | -
|
Ignaszewski Karol (2) |
|
13/07 sobota |
19:00 |
|
|
4-6,7-6,5-7 1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIII kolejka
ALTZ Mikołajki Pomorskie 2013
|
8 kolejka (30 czerwiec - 6 lipiec)
|
|
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
Vs.
|
Nazwisko i imię
|
|
Data: |
Godz. |
|
|
Wynik: |
|
|
Kwiatkowski Wojciech (12) | -
|
Kwiatkowski Bartosz (10) |
|
30/06 niedziela |
16:00 |
|
|
6-3,6-0 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Felski Robert (6)
| -
|
Lisiewicz Marcin (4)
|
|
30/06 niedziela |
17:30 |
|
|
4-6,7-5, 6-2 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czarnecki Michał (3)
| -
|
Ignaszewski Karol (1)
|
|
30/06 niedziela |
19:00 |
|
|
6-3,7-6(7) 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charkiewicz Piotr (7) | -
|
Król Michał (5)
|
|
03/07 środa |
19:00 |
|
|
6-3,6-4 2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Żmuda Marek (11)
| -
|
Nowak Mateusz (8)
|
|
05/07 piątek |
19:00 |
|
|
6-3,5-7,6-1 2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|